Roller Mills Representatives

2018

  • CJ Blignaut
  • Jay Dunne
  • Luke Grobler
  • Osaiasi Ahofono
  • Regan Ross
  • Zac Cochrane
  • Troy Shaw (Helensville player/Silverdale J1 combined team) 

2017

  • Natt Fitt
  • Liam Halpin
  • Curtis McDonald
  • Cole Wenzlick
  • Will Sheehan
  • Cameron Christie
  • Sam Paranihi

2016

  • Oliver Howarth
  • Jed Cooper
  • Will Evans
  • Max Fuller
  • Cameron Christie
  • Thomas Heard
  • Kees O'Leary-Lodge

2015

  • Jed Cooper
  • Sam Paotama
  • Angus Henare
  • Conor Fair

2014

  • J Nui
  • C Natapu
  • L Pearson
  • B Pearson

2013

  • C Couper
  • J Melvin
  • T Norwood
  • C O'leary Lodge
  • C Donovan
  • I Norman-Bell

2012

  • Jacob Galley
  • Blake Galley
  • Jordyn Evans
  • Hamish Gledhill
  • Jed Melvin
  • Fletcher Corse- Scott
  • Rory Sutherland

2011

  • J Fuller
  • S Lisk
  • M Martin

2010

  • Luca Te Rito
  • Izaak Schieb
  • Bradley Fergussen
  • Lewis Gjaltema
  • Grayson Barnes
  • Arno Mouton
  • Jake Morgan-Kemp

2009

  • Mason Fuller
  • A Maveu
  • J Veramu
  • K Middleton
  • L Chambers
  • R Harris
  • S Fabricus
  • S Stevenson
  • T Cameron

2008

  • Nick Fuller
  • Robert Harris

2007

  • S Anderson
  • T Hurley
  • J Clements
  • R Panui-Leith
  • N Mouton

2006

  • Hunter Nelson
  • Mitchell Jones

2005

  • R. Bayes-Mortimer
  • N. Cargo
  • A. Fluker
  • K. Loader
  • J. McCarthy
  • J. Manihera
  • N. Shewry
  • J. Teo
  • Z. Turner

2004

  • J. Timmer
  • S. Simpson
  • J. Feary

2003

  • I. Poupouare
  • M. Olsen
  • P. O'Connell
  • D. Mills

2002

  • J. Turner
  • C. Gillon

2001

  • T. Poupouare
  • C. McCarthny
  • C. Mann 
  • M. Duncan
  • C. Green-McNiff
  • M. Clark

2000

  • S. Teo

1999

  • B. Teo
  • B. Timmer
  • K. Nerbu
  • M. Long
  • P. Hellyer
  • A. Fernie-Harper

1998

  • J. Duncan

1997

  • R. Colhoun
  • J. Duncan
  • B. Hopper

1995

  • R. Kemble
  • G. Weatherall

1994

  • J. Greenwood
  • A. Williams

1993

  • B. Baker

1992

  • Z. Logan

1991

  • A. Poynter

1990

  • M. Duff
  • M. Mould

1988

  • C. Gallagher
  • A. Jackson
  • S. Auld

1987

  • E. Rawiri

1986

  • G. Woolford

1985

  • C. Rich

Auckland Rugby Union 

1983

  • L. Rawiri

1979

  • D. Bawden

1978

  • R. McKellar
  • J. Hansen

1977

  • J. Hansen

1976

  • G. Buckingham
  • T. Bahn

1974

  • C. Hansen
  • M. Finch
  • D. Boyd

1972

  • M. Kerr

1971

  • M. Sangster

1969

  • G. Horobin

1968

  • A. Hellyer
  • J. Duncan

1967

  • S. Healey

1965

  • M. Sandford
  • M. Lucas
  • M. Lennan